Dcr hc38 driver, Gerber accumark cracked full lic rar, Raven sladed download, Microsoft directx9 0 download, Yahoo download 7.5, Reinstall driver mp 830 can, Sims download gratis, Logitech mac drivers camera, Vmware workstation 9 crack keygen

Results

Class 1

OGB My Mentor and Me

Entered – 5 Pairs

Shown – 5 pairs

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

CSR Mornin’s Belle Fran Kerik

obbie Buck

3

Karlas Alanza Jewel Greg Wiebe &

Ashley Stroud

2

Amigo Luke Woodall &

Stephen Woodall

4

Jus’ One Dark Beam Katherine Brennan &

Windi Scott

5

Miss Ellie Danielle Johnston &

Tanya Johnston


Class 2
OGB Mars to Venus or Venus to Mars

Entered – 4 Pairs

Shown – 4 pairs

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Cisco’s Liberty General Steve Woodall &

Luke Woodall

2

Karlas Alanza Jewel Greg Wiebe &

Ashley Stroud

3

Miss Ellie Danielle Johnston &

Tanya Johnston

4

Jus’ One Dark Beam Katherine Brennan &

Windi Scott

Class 3

OGB Water Glass – section A

Entered – 9 entered

Shown – 9 shown

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Shadow of a Legend Koren Levoir

2

Images Speedy Ticket Lisa Parrish

3

Cisco’s Liberty General Steve Woodall

4

Platinum Man Nicole Hirsekorn/Sienna Gullickson

5

I’m Pretty Rockin’ Elaine Lowie/ Sophia Lowie


Class 3

OGB Water Glass – section B

Entered – 8 entered

Shown – 8 shown

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Northfork Cheerful Chipper Blair Dyberg

2

A Strong Will Nicole Hirsekorn

3

Hot Rum Toddy Les Zaharichuk

4

Lola Victoria Ashley Stroud

5

Scout’s Image Susan Farkasdi


Class 4

OGB Grooms (Helper’s) Class

Entered – 9

Shown – 6

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Eb’s Belle de Liberte

Brenda Woodall

2

Karlas Alanza Jewel

Greg Wiebe

3

Shadow of a Legend

Koren Levoir

4

Fancy Lil Power Play

Loretta Borden

5

I’m Pretty Rocking’

Elaine Lowie/Sophia Lowie


Class 5

TWH Water Glass – Section A

Entered – 9

Shown – 9

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Cisco’s Liberty General Steve Woodall

2

Shadow of a Legend Koren Levoir

3

Hot Rum Toddy Les Zaharichuk

4

Platinum Man Nicole Hirsekorn/Sienna Gullickson

5

Ragtime N’ Rockabilly Tanya Johnston


Class 5

TWH Water Glass – Section B

Entered – 8

Shown – 8

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Northfork Cheerful Chipper Blair Dyberg

2

CSR Mornin’s Belle Fran Kerik

3

Jus’ One Dark Beam Katherine Brennan

4

A Strong Will Nicole Hirsekorn

5

Scout’s Image Susan Farkasdi


Class 6

OGB Ride A Buck With Obstacles -Section A

Winner Take All

Entered – 8

Shown – 8

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Amigo Luke Woodall


Class 6

OGB Rider A Buck With Obstacles – Section B

Winner Take All

Entered – 7

Shown – 6

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Ragtime N’ Rockabilly

Tanya Johnston


Class 7

TWH Matched Pairs with Obstacles

Entered – 7 Pairs

Shown – 7 Pairs

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Scout’s Image &

Fancy Lil Power Play

Susan Farkasdi &

Loretta Borden

2

Eb’s Belle de Liberte

Cisco’s Liberty General

Brenda Woodall &

Stephen Woodall

3

Platinum Man

I’m Pretty Rockin’

NElaine Lowie?Sophia Lowieicole Hirsekorn/Sienna Gullickson

4

Shadow of a Legend

A Strong Will

Koren Levoir

Nicole Hirsekorn

5

CSR Mornin’s Belle

Ragtime N’ Rockabilly

Fran Kerik

Tanya Johnston

Class 8

OGB Matched Pairs with Obstacles

Entered – 5 pairs

Shown – 5 pairs

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Platinum Man

Shadow of a Legend

Nicole Hirsekorn/ Sienna Gullickson

Koren Levoir

2

A Strong Will

I’m Pretty Rockin’

Nicole Hirsekorn

Eline Lowie/Sophia Lowie

3

Fancy Lil Power Play

Scout’s Image

Loretta Borden

Susan Farkasdi

4

Viajero

Hot Rum Toddy

Vicki Zaharichuk

Les Zaharichuk

5

CSR Mornin’s Belle

Image’s Speedy Ticket

Fran Kerik

Lisa Parrish

Class 9

OGB Mis Matched Pairs

Entered – 9 pairs

Shown – 8 pairs

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Karlas Alanza Jewel

Lola Victoria

Greg Wiebe

Ashley Weibe

2

A Strong Will

Platinum Man

Nicole Hirsekorn

Nicole Hirsekorn/Sienna Gullickson

3

Hot Rum Toddy

Viajero

Les Zaharichuk

Vicki Zaharichuk

4

Uphill Star

Image’s Speedy Ticket

Windi Scott

Lisa Parrish

5

Ragtime N’ Rockabilly

Miss Ellie

Tanya Johnston

Danielle Johnston

Class 10

OGB Egg and Spoon – Section A

Entered – 13

Shown – 13

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Hot Rum Toddy Les Zaharichuk

2

Cisco’s Liberty General Steve Woodall

3

Shadow of a Legend Koren Levoir

4

Eb’s Belle de Liberte Brenda Woodall

5

Ladys Investment Kristy Coulter

Class 10

OGB Egg and Spoon – Section B

Entered – 10

Shown – 10

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Northfork Cotton Trim Lori Dyberg

2

Lola Victoria Ashley Stroud

3

Karlas Alanza Jewel Greg Wiebe

4

Uphill Star Marjorie Lacy /Windi Derman

5

Jus’ One Dark Beam Katherine Brennan

Class 11

OGB Egg Stomp – Section A

Entered – 13

Shown – 9

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Eb’s Belle de Liberte Brenda Woodall

2

Ragtime N’ Rockabilly Tanya Johnston

3

Images Speedy Ticket Lisa Parrish

4

Amigo Luke Woodall

5

Platinum Man Nicole Hirsekorn/ Sienna Gullickson

Class 11

OGB Egg Stomp – Section B

Entered – 10

Shown – 10

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

A Strong Will Nicole Hirsekorn

2

I’m Pretty Rockin’ Elaine Lowie/ Sophia Lowie

3

Fancy Lil Power Play Loretta Borden

4

Jus’ One Dark Beam Katherine Brennan

5

Scout’s Image Susan Farkasdi

Class 12

OGB Costume

Entered – 9

Shown – 9-

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1 Lola Victoria Ashley Stroud
1 Ragtime N’ Rockabilly Tanya Johnston
1 Eb’s Belle de Liberte Brenda Woodall
1 Miss Ellie Danielle Johnston
1 Images Speedy Ticket Lisa Parrish
1 CSR He’za Rock Star Chloe Buck
1 Karlas Alanza Jewel Greg Wiebe
1 Viajero Vicki Zaharichuk
1 Champion’s Copper Shadow Josie Coulter

Class 13

OGB Dress Up

Teams of 4

Entered – 20

Shown – 20

 

Entry – Team member

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

CSR He’za Rock Star Chloe Buck

2

I’m Pretty Rockin’ Elaine Lowie/Sophia Lowie

3

Jus’ One Dark Beam Katherine Brennan

4

Cisco’s Liberty General Steve Woodall

5

Fancy Lil Power Play Loretta Borden

Class 14

OGB Simon Says -Section A

Entered – 9

Shown – 9

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Ladys Investment Kristy Coulter

2

Platinum Man Nicole Hirsekorn/ Sienna Gullickson

3

Eb’s Belle de Liberte Brenda Woodall

4

Shadow of a Legend Koren Levoir

5

Ragtime N’ Rockabilly Tanya Johnston

Class 14 B

OGB Simon Says – Section B

Entered – 10

Shown – 10

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

A Strong Will Nicole Hirsekorn

2

Scout’s Image Susan Farkasdi

3

Northfork Cheerful Chipper Blair Dyberg

4

Jus’ One Dark Beam Katherine Brennan

5

Fancy Lil Power Paly Loretta Borden

Class 15

OGB TWH 2 Way
Versatility – Saddle to Bareback – Section A

Entered – 7

Shown – 7

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Shadow of a Legend Koren Levoir

2

Platinum Man Nicole Hirsekorn/Sienna Gullickson

3

Ragtime N’ Rockabilly Tanya Johnston

4

Copper’s Mr Buckshot Mary-Anne Steenman

5

Eb’s Belle de Liberte Brenda Woodall

Class 15

OGB TWH 2 Way Versatility –
Saddle to Bareback – Section B

Entered – 8

Shown – 7

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

I’m Pretty Rockin’ Elaine Lowie/ Sophia Lowie

2

A Strong Will Nicole Hirsekorn

3

Cisco’s Liberty General Steve Woodall

4

Fancy Lil Power Play Loretta Borden

5

Karlas Alanza Jewel Ashley Stroud

Class 16

TWH 2 Gait – Rider to Judge

Sophia Lowie

Entered – 11

Shown – 9

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Canadian on Parole Nicole Hirsekorn

2

Platinum Man Nicole Hirsekorn/ Sienna Gullickson

3

Shadow of a Legend Koren Levoir

4

Hot Rum Toddy Les Zaharichuk

5

Fancy Lil Power Play Loretta Borden

Class 17

TWH 3 Way Versatility

Saddle to Ground Driving to Bareback

Entered – 5

Shown – 3

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Eb’s Belle de Liberte Brenda Woodall

2

Copper’s Mr Buckshot Mary-Anne Steenman

3

Jus’ One Dark Beam Katherine Brennan

Class 18

OGB 2 Gait – Rider to Judge

Loretta Borden judge

Entered – 12

Shown – 9

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Platinum Man Nicole Hirsekorn/ Sienna Gullickson

2

Canadian on Parole Nicole Hirsekorn

3

I’m Pretty Rockin’ Elaine Lowie/ Sophia Lowie

4

Viajero Vicki Zaharichuk

5

Shadow of a Legend Koren Levoir

Class 19

TWH 3 Gait – Rider to Judge

Katherine Brennen judge

Entered – 10

Shown – 9

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Canadian on Parole Nicole Hirsekorn

2

I’m Pretty Rockin’ Elaine Lowie/ Sophia Lowie

3

Fancy Lil Power Play Loretta Borden

4

Shadow of a Legend Koren Levoir

5

Scout’s Image Susan Farkasdi

Class 20

OGB 3 Gait – Rider to Judge

Les Zaharichuk judge

Entered – 6

Shown – 4

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Fancy Lil Power Play Loretta Borden

2

Platinum Man Nicole Hirsekorn/ Sienna Gullickson

3

Canadian on Parole Nicole Hirsekorn

4

Smokin’ Blu Genes Susan Jaeger

Class 21

TWH Authentic Gaits

Peer Judges – Chloe Buck & Josie Coulter

Entered – 13

Shown – 13 – only 4 qualified from the first round

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Platinum Man Nicole Hirsekorn/ Sienna Gullickson

2

Cisco’s Liberty General Stephen Woodall

3

Shadow of a Legend Koren Levoir

4

Ladys Investment Kristy Coulter

Class 22

OGB Best Gaited Horse in Show

Entered – 13

Shown – 6

Champion and Reserve

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Canadian On Parole Nicole Hirsekorn

2

Amigo Luke Woodall

Class 23

TWH Best Gaited Horse in Show

Sponsored by Alynn Ward

Entered – 13

Shown – 8

Champion and Reserve

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Shadow of a Legend Koren Levoir

2

Cisco’s Liberty General Steve Woodall

Class 30

TWH in Hand Trail – 4 and under

Entered – 3

Shown – 3

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Lola Victoria Greg Wiebe

2

CSR He’za Rock Star Chloe Buck

3

Platinum Man Nicole Hirsekorn/ Sienna Gullickson

Class 31

OGB In Hand Trail – 4 and Under

Entered – 4

Shown – 3

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

CSR He’za Rock Star Chloe Buck

2

Platinum Man Nicole Hirsekorn/ Sienna Gullickson

3

Lola Victoria Ashley Stroud

Class 32 and Class 33 combined

TWH In Hand Trail – 5 and Over

Entered – 14

Shown – 14

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Eb’s Belle de Liberete Brenda Woodall

2

   

3

Copper’s Mr Buckshot Mary-Anne Steenman

4

Hot Rum Toddy Les Zaharichuk

5

Uphill Star Marjorie Lacy/Windi Scott

Class 34

Trail Obstacle Arena – 4 and under

Entered – 4

Shown – 2

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Platinum Man Nicole Hirsekorn/ Sienna Gullickson

2

Canadian on Parole Nicole Hirsekorn

Class 37

OGB Trail Obstacle Arena – 5 and Over Rail Component

Entered – 12

Shown – 11

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

A Strong Will Nicole Hirsekorn

2

Northfork Cotton Trim Lori Dyberg

3

Karlas Alanza Jewel Ashley Stroud

4

Northfork Cheerful Chipper Blair Dyberg

5

I’m Pretty Rockin’ Elaine Lowie/ Sophia Lowie

Class 35

OGB Trail Obstacle – 4 and Under

Entered – 2

Shown – 2

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Platinum Man Nicole Hirsekorn/Sienna Gullickson

2

Canadian on Parole Nicole Hirsekorn

Class 36

TWH Trail Obstacle – 5 and Over, Rail Component

Entered – 19

Shown – 18

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Eb’s Belle de Liberte Brenda Woodall

2

A Strong Will Nicole Hirsekorn

3

Northfork Cotton Trim Lori Dyberg

4

Fancy Lil Power Play Loretta Borden

5

I’m Pretty Rockin’ Elaine Lowie/ Sophia Lowie

Class 48

TWH Leadline – traditional

Entered – 4

Shown – 4

All First

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Images Speedy Ticket Lisa Parrish

1

Cisco’s Liberty General Steve Woodall

1

CSR He’za Rock Star Chloe Buck

1

Miss Ellie Danielle Johnston

Class 49

OGB Leadline Open – anything goes

Entered – 14

Shown – 14

All First

Class 50

Stick Horse Performance

Entered – 15

Shown – 15

Random Ribbons Given

Class 51

OGB Equitheater in Hand

Entered – 2

Shown – 2

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Copper’s Mr Buckshot Mary- Anne Steenman

2

Jus’ One Dark Beam Katherine Brennan

Class 52

OGB Equitheater Under Saddle

Entered – 1

Shown – 1

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Copper’s Mr Buckshot Mary-Anne Steenman

Class 54 combined with Class 55

TWH and OGB Gaited Dressage – 2 Gait

Entered – 14

Shown – 11

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Canadian on Parole Nicole Hirsekorn

2

Northfork Cotton Trim Lori Dyberg

3

Smokin’ Blu Genes Susan Jaeger

4

I’m Pretty Rockin’ Elaine Lowie/ Sophia Lowie

5

Ragtime N’ Rockabilly Tanya Johnston

Class 56 combined with Class 57

TWH and OGB Gaited Dressage – Intro

Entered – 15

Shown – 11

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

I’m Pretty Rockin’ Elaine Lowie/ Sophia Lowie

2

Smokin’ Blu Genes Susan Jaeger

3

Karla’s Alanza Jewel Ashley Stroud

4

Canadian on Parole Nicole Hirsekorn

5

Platinum Man Nicole Hirsekorn/ Sienna Gullickson

Class 58 and Class 59 Combined

TWH and OGB Gaited Dressage – Training

Entered – 6

Shown – 3

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

I’m Pretty Rockin’ Elaine Lowie/ Sophia Lowie

2

Platinum Man Nicole Hirsekorn/Sienna Gullickson

3

Smokin’ Blu Genes Susan Jaeger

Class 60

OGB Gaited Dressage – Freestyle

Entered – 6

Shown – 1

 

Entry

Owner/ Exhibitor

1

Smokin’ Blu Genes Susan Jaeger